0

Your Cart is Empty

NAKED AND FAMOUS

30109804025

NIGHTSHADE STRETCH SELVEDGE

COLOR
INDIGO
FIT
SIZE
1 item left
_x000D_

The Night Shade Stretch Selvedge is a 12oz Japanese Selvedge denim with 2% stretch for added comfort. The color of the denim is created with the addition of a black dye to the indigo, the combination creates a rich indigo tone that is nearly black. Other details include, classic red line selvedge ID, contrast stitching, tan leather patch, silver metallic buttons and rivets.

_x000D_

The Naked & Famous Denim "High Skinny" is a high rise skinny jean that slims though the thigh and tapers down to a small leg opening.

_x000D_
    _x000D_
  • Weight: 12oz
  • _x000D_
  • 98% Cotton / 2% PU
  • _x000D_
  • Japanese Selvedge Denim
  • _x000D_
  • Made in Canada
  • _x000D_
  • SKU: 301098040
  • _x000D_

Please use the measuring guide below to determine your best fit

_x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_ _x000D_
TAG SIZE242526272829303132
WAIST232425262728293031
FRONT RISE9.59.59.75101010.2510.2510.2510.5
UPPER THIGH9.59.751010.2510.510.7510.751111.25
KNEE6.56.7577.257.257.57.7588
LEG OPENING5.55.55.755.75666.256.256.5
INSEAM33.533.533.5343434343434

Measurements are in inches  |  A variance of +/- 0.5" is within tolerance.


Subscribe